Planteles 2014

PLANTELES 2014



TERCERA DIVISIÓN


Agustín Tabarez, Alejandro Cavanna, Ayrton Boné, Gabriel Araujo, Gabriel Garcia, Julián Gottesman, Lucas Scorzafave, Luciano Isola, Nicolás Cordero, Sebastián Gorga, Ignacio Nadal, Pablo Valim, Alejandro Quiroga

Nota : No se incluyen en la lista a los jugadores que actuan en Primera división.


CUARTA DIVISIÓN


Axel Müller, Bruno Arellano, Enzo Jauregui, Esteban De Iacovo, Facundo Labandeira, Federico Silvera, Felipe Carballo, Gastón Bochard, Gastón Grassi, Guzmán Corujo, Ignacio Currais, Ignacio Fernández, Joaquín Gottesman, Joel Bregonis, Johnfer Luna, Leandro Otormin, Lucas Correa, Luis Sequeira, Maicol Cabrera, Marcio Benítez, Marcos Labandeira, Mateo Torterolo, Matias Bernat, Matias Dutour, Pablo Nocetti, Richard Dorrego, Sebastián Silva y Rosas, Ramiro Masagues, Michael Stojanovski



QUINTA DIVISIÓN


Agustín González, Agustín Lapido, Agustín Romero, Camilo Campos, Camilo Rodríguez, Cristian Carro, Diego Baldi, Fernando Moreno, Franco Mascia, Gabriel Neves, Ivan Antunez, Juan Manuel Dalmás, Lucas Rodríguez, Mathias Olivera, Maximiliano Falcón, Maximiliano Villa, Maximiliano Vranich, Miguel Nievas, Nazario Schlocubier, Pablo Herrera, Rodrigo Amaral, Manuel Presno, Mathías Crapuchett, Enzo Acevedo



SUB-16


Adrian Sosa, Agustín Buffa, Alexis Leites, Andrés Romero, Brian Pereira, Cristian Espino, Emiliano Sosa, Fabricio Domínguez, Facundo Queiroz, Facundo Rivero, Federico Gutierrez, Francisco Ibáñez, Guillermo May, Guzmán Feijoo, Ignacio Pereira, Juan Manuel Favianes, Julián Candia, Leandro Lozano, Nicolás Ferreyra, Nicolás Rodriguez, Sebastián Gutiérrez, Sebastián Paz, Tomás Pérez, Guzmán Fernández, Claudio Lemos



SEXTA DIVISIÓN


Aaron Soria, Agustín Pereira, Alfonso Trezza, Cesar Gonzalez, Diego Babon, Emiliano Martínez, Facundo Perdomo, Francisco Martirena, Franco Muñoz, Gianfranco Trasante, Jair Ferreira, Joaquín Trasante, Leonardo Fagundez, Lucas Pastor, Lucas Plá, Mathías Silvera, Matías Correa, Nicolás Núñez, Nicolás Crapuchett, Santiago Moraes, Santiago Scaldaferri, Sebastián Flores, Thiago Vecino, Tomás Vique



SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN


Brian Correa, Chirstian Luna, Daniel Bastiani, Danilo Bangueses, Diego Bustos, Elián Cedrez, Enzo Alayon, Facundo Parada, Facundo Piñeyro, Federico Díaz, Federico Ocampo, Franco Ciribello, Gabriel Ifran, Gonzalo Moreno, Gustavo Bortoli, Ignacio Chocho, Ignacio Falcón, Jhojan Guerra, Joaquin Brun, Juan Manuel Sanabria, Leandro Domínguez, Lucas Espinosa, Martín Malzoni, Matías Alfonso, Mauro Correa, Mauro Núñez, Nicolás Curbelo, Nicolás Ituarte, Octavio Perdomo, Rodolfo Rodríguez, Santiago Rodríguez, Tadeo Bertolotti, Fabricio Paglia