Planteles 2014

PLANTELES 2014



TERCERA DIVISIÓN


Agustín Tabarez, Alejandro Cavanna, Anthony Osorio, Ayrton Boné, Damián Eroza, Gabriel Araujo, Gabriel Garcia, Jerome Smith, Jose Aja, Julián Gottesman, Leandro Barcia, Lucas Scorzafave, Luciano Isola, Nicolás Cordero, Nicolás Olivera, Santiago Pereyra, Sebastián Gorga, Valentin Fornaroli, Ignacio Nadal, Pablo Valim



CUARTA DIVISIÓN


Axel Müller, Bruno Arellano, Enzo Jauregui, Esteban De Iacovo, Facundo Labandeira, Federico Silvera, Felipe Carballo, Gastón Bochard, Gastón Grassi, Guzmán Corujo, Ignacio Currais, Ignacio Fernández, Joaquín Gottesman, Joel Bregonis, Johnfer Luna, Leandro Otormin, Lucas Correa, Luis Sequeira, Maicol Cabrera, Marcio Benítez, Marcos Labandeira, Mateo Torterolo, Matias Bernat, Matias Dutour, Pablo Nocetti, Richard Dorrego, Sebastián Silva y Rosas, Ramiro Masagues



QUINTA DIVISIÓN


Agustín González, Agustín Lapido, Agustín Romero, Camilo Campos, Camilo Rodríguez, Cristian Carro, Diego Baldi, Fernando Moreno, Franco Mascia, Gabriel Neves, Ivan Antunez, Juan Manuel Dalmás, Lucas Rodríguez, Mathias Olivera, Maximiliano Falcón, Maximiliano Villa, Maximiliano Vranich, Miguel Nievas, Nazario Schlocubier, Pablo Herrera, Rodrigo Amaral, Manuel Presno



SUB-16


Adrian Sosa, Agustín Buffa, Alexis Leites, Andrés Romero, Brian Pereira, Cristian Espino, Emiliano Sosa, Fabricio Domínguez, Facundo Queiroz, Facundo Rivero, Federico Gutierrez, Francisco Ibáñez, Guillermo May, Guzmán Feijoo, Ignacio Pereira, Juan Manuel Favianes, Julián Candia, Keoni Guridi, Leandro Lozano, Mathias Balverde, Nicolás Ferreyra, Nicolás Rodriguez, Sebastián Gutiérrez, Sebastián Paz, Yordan Arandia



SEXTA DIVISIÓN


Aaron Soria, Agustín Pereira, Alfonso Trezza, Cesar Gonzalez, Diego Babon, Emiliano Martínez, Facundo Perdomo, Francisco Martirena, Franco Muñoz, Gianfranco Trasante, Jair Ferreira, Joaquín Trasante, Leonardo Fagundez, Lucas Pastor, Lucas Plá, Mathías Silvera, Matías Correa, Nicolás Núñez, Nicolás Crapuchett, Santiago Moraes, Santiago Scaldaferri, Sebastián Flores, Thiago Vecino, Tomás Vique



SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN


Axel Gutiérrez, Brian Correa, Chirstian Luna, Daniel Bastiani, Danilo Bangueses, Diego Bustos, Elián Cedrez, Enzo Alayon, Facundo Parada, Facundo Piñeyro, Federico Díaz, Federico Ocampo, Franco Ciribello, Gabriel Ifran, Gonzalo Moreno, Gustavo Bortoli, Ignacio Chocho, Ignacio Falcón, Jhojan Guerra, Joaquin Brun, Juan Manuel Sanabria, Leandro Domínguez, Lucas Espinosa, Marcos Paz, Martín Malzoni,
Matías Alfonso, Matías Sandes, Mauro Correa, Mauro Núñez, Nicolás Curbelo, Nicolás Ituarte, Octavio Perdomo, Rodolfo Rodríguez, Santiago Rodríguez, Tadeo Bertolotti